Hayden Panettiere new sexy photoshoot


Hayden Panettiere


Birth Name: Hayden Leslie Panettiere.

Nicknames: Mushroom Hayd

Born: 21 August 1989 in Palisades, New York, USA.

Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m).

Partner: Wladimir Klitschko (2009–).

His Children Are: Kaya Evdokia Klitschko.

Parents: Lesley Vogel, Skip Panettiere.



Hayden Lesley Panettiere was born on 21 August 1989 in Palisades, NY, with actress Lesley Vogel and fire captain Skip Panettiere. His youngest brother is actor Jansen Panettiere. His parents are of average Italian descent, with German and English. Her mother commercialized her when she was only 11 months old. Then, at just 4 1/2, she was selected for the telenovela One Life to Live (1968), where she stayed until 1997. Since then she has appeared in many feature films and TV films. Best known in the US for her role as "Claire" in the successful television series Heroes (2006).


As for the films, Hayden starred in Remember the Titans (2000) with Denzel Washington and Joe Somebody (2001) with Tim Allen. When Hayden does not work, he likes to sing, dance, ride, do gymnastics, take piano lessons and swim.


She has been involved in many animated films, starting with A Bug's Life (1998) as "Dot," then Dinosaur (2000), the video game Kingdom Hearts (2002), and The Mark of Kri (2002). His next film is Racing Stripes (2005), a partially animated film, but Hayden will play the main role in the human role. Other cast members include Whoopi Goldberg, Dustin Hoffman, Joshua Jackson, and Mandy Moore.


In 2003, she joined Jessica Lange, Tom Wilkinson and Clancy Brown in Jane Anderson's Normal (2003), a film about a husband and father from the Midwest announcing plans for a sex change. In July of the same year, Hayden appeared in a work by John Guare titled "Landscape of the Body" at the Williamstown Theater Festival in Williamstown, Massachusetts.

Hayden Panettiere Personal Twitter:


Popular Posts